架構

ChurchStructure

下載全圖 Download full diagram – EFCAChurchStructure

Board of Deacons 執事會

2018-19

Chairman, Property Maintenance, Church Development Committee & Human Resources  主席、物業維修、教會發展委員會 及 人力資源委員會 Joseph Hui 許國堅執事
Vice-chairman & Human Resources  副主席 及 人力資源委員會 Angus Tse 謝剛興執事
Secretary  文書 Lincoln Cheung 張世文執事
Financial Secretary, Financial Committee & Deacon Representative on the CMT  司數、財務委員會 及 粵語事工執事代表 Alan Wu 伍尚達執事
Treasurer, Financial Committee & Church Development Committee   司庫、財務委員會 及 教會發展委員會 Alvin Chan 陳茂昇執事
Missions Ministry, Church Development Committee & Human Resources 差傳事工、教會發展委員會 及 人力資源委員會 Donald Tso 曹寳耀執事
Cross-language Outreach Ministry & Deacon Representative on the EMT  跨語言外展事工 及 英語事工執事代表 Louise Law 羅李六如執事
Information Technology & Deacon Representative on the CMT  資訊科技 及 粵語事工執事代表 Ash Lau 劉凱誼執事
Cross-language Children Ministry & Deacon Representative on the MMT  跨語言兒童事工 及 國語事工執事代表 Claire Wang 王品端執事
Theological Student Fund & Deacon Representative on the EMT  神學生教育基金 及 英語事工執事代表 Arthur Cheng 鄭龍韜執事
Financial Committee & Human Resources  財務委員會 及 人力資源委員會 Raymond Yu 茹志明執事

 

2017-18

Chairman & Church Development Committee 主席 及 教會發展委員會 Anthony Ho 何志成執事
Vice-chairman, Property Maintenance, Church Development Committee & Human Resources

副主席 、物業維修、教會發展委員會 及 人力資源委員會

Joseph Hui 許國堅執事
Secretary 文書 Lincoln Cheung 張世文執事
Financial Secretary, Financial Committee & Deacon Representative on the CMT 司數, 財務委員會 及粵語事工執事代表 Alan Wu 伍尚達執事
Treasurer, Theological Student Fund  & Financial Committee 司庫、神學生教育基金 及 財務委員會 Alvin Chan 陳茂昇執事
Missions Ministry, Church Development Committee & Human Resources 差傳事工、教會發展委員會 及 人力資源委員會 Donald Tso 曹寳耀執事
Cross-language Children and Youth Ministry & Deacon Representative on the MMT

跨語言兒童與青少年事工 及國語事工執事代表

Anselm Chow 周天馼執事
Cross-language Children and Youth Ministry & Deacon Representative on the EMT

跨語言兒童與青少年事工 及英語事工執事代表

Louise Law 羅李六如執事
 Cross-language Outreach Ministry 跨語言外展事工 Derek Ng 吳兆光執事
Information Technology & Deacon Representative on the CMT 資訊科技 及 粵語事工執事代表 Ash Lau 劉凱誼執事
Human Resources 人力資源 Angus Tse 謝剛興執事

 

2016-17

Chairman & Church Development Committee 主席 及 教會發展委員會 Anthony Ho 何志成執事
Vice-chairman, Theological Student Fund,Church Development Committee & Human Resources 副主席,神學生教育基金、教會發展委員會及人力資源委員會 Donald Tso 曹寳耀執事
Financial Secretary & Financial Committee 司數 及 財務委員會 Alan Wu 伍尚達執事
Treasurer, Church Development Committee & Financial Committee 司庫、教會發展委員會 及 財務委員會 Matthew Yeung 楊劍標執事
Cross-language Children and Youth Ministry & Deacon Representative on the MMT 跨語言兒童與青少年事工 及 普通語事工執事代表 Anselm Chow 周天馼執事
Human Resources & Deacon Representative on the CMT人力資源 及 粵語事工委員會 Angus Tse 謝剛興執事

 

2015-16

Chairman & Church Development Committee 主席 及 教會發展委員會 Joseph Hui 許國堅執事
Vice-chairman, Theological Student Fund, Church Development Committee & Human Resources 副主席,神學生教育基金、教會發展委員會及人力資源委員會 Donald Tso 曹寳耀執事
Secretary & Church Development Committee 文書 及 教會發展委員會 Louise Law 羅李六如執事
Financial Secretary & Financial Committee 司數 及 財務委員會 Alan Wu 伍尚達執事
Treasurer, Church Development Committee & Financial Committee 司庫、教會發展委員會 及 財務委員會 Matthew Yeung 楊劍標執事
Cross-language Children and Youth Ministry & Deacon Representative on the MMT 跨語言兒童與青少年事工 及 普通話事工執事代表 Anselm Chow 周天馼執事
Missions Ministry & Deacon Representative on the CMT 差傳事工 及 粵語事工執事代表 Eppie Cheng 鄭麗娟執事
Human Resources & Deacon Representative on the CMT人力資源 及 粵語事工委員會 Angus Tse 謝剛興執事
Property Maintenance, Information Technology, Church Development & Deacon Representative on the EMT 物業維修、資訊科技、教會發展委員會及英語執事代表 Anthony Ho 何志成執事

2014-15

Chairman & Church Development Committee主席 及 教會發展委員會 Joseph Hui 許國堅執事
Vice-chairman, Theological Student Fund & Church Development副主席,神學生教育基金 及 教會發展委員會 Donald Tso 曹寳耀執事
Secretary, Church Planting Steering Committee & Church Development Committee文書, 植堂委員會 及 教會發展委員會 Louise Law 羅李六如執事
Financial Secretary司數 Alan Wu 伍尚達執事
Treasurer司庫 Matthew Yeung 楊劍標執事
Cross-language Children and Youth Ministry & Deacon Representative on the MMT跨語言兒童與青少年事工 及 普通語事工委員會 執事代表 Anselm Chow 周天馼執事
Missions Ministry & Deacon Representative on the CMT差傳事工 及 粵語事工委員會執事代表 Eppie Cheng 鄭麗娟執事
Human Resources & Deacon Representative on the CMT人力資源 及 粵語事工委員會 Angus Tse 謝剛興執事
Information Technology & Deacon Representative on the EMT 資訊科技 及 英語事工委員會執事代表 Anthony Ho 何志成執事

 

2013-14

Chairman & Church Development Committee主席 及 教會發展委員會 Joseph Hui 許國堅執事
Vice-chairman, Theological Student Fund & Church Development副主席,神學生教育基金 及 教會發展委員會 Donald Tso 曹寳耀執事
Secretary, Church Planting Steering Committee & Church Development Committee文書, 植堂委員會 及 教會發展委員會 Louise Law 羅李六如執事
Financial Secretary司數 Jin Jin Yu 余梁寶齡執事
Treasurer司庫 Matthew Yeung 楊劍標執事
Cross-language Children and Youth Ministry & Deacon Representative on the MMT跨語言兒童與青少年事工 及 普通語事工委員會 執事代表 Anselm Chow 周天馼執事
Missions Ministry & Deacon Representative on the CMT差傳事工 及 粵語事工委員會執事代表 Eppie Cheng 鄭麗娟執事
Human Resources & Deacon Representative on the CMT人力資源 及 粵語事工委員會 Angus Tse 謝剛興執事
Cross-language Outreach Ministry跨語言外展事工 Derek Ng 吳兆光執事
Property Maintenance & Church Development物業維修 及 教會發展委員會 Anthony Ho 何志成執事
Information Technology & Deacon Representative on the EMT資訊科技 及 英語事工委員會執事代表 Sam Ngai 魏思偉執事

 

2012-13

Chairman & Church Development Committee (CDC) Chairman 主席 及 教會發展委員會主席 Joseph Hui 許國堅執事
Vice-chairman, Human Resources & Deacon Representative on the Cantonese Ministry Team (CMT) 副主席,人力資源 及粵語事工委員會執事代表 Angus Tse 謝剛興執事
Secretary & CDC Deacon Representative文書 及 教會發展委員會執事代表 Louise Law 羅李六如執事
Financial Secretary 司數 Vicki Au 區偉琪執事
Treasurer 司庫 Matthew Yeung 楊劍標執事
Cross-language Children and Youth Ministry & Deacon Representative on the English Ministry Team (EMT)跨語言兒童與青少年事工 及 英語事工委員會執事代表 Michael Li 李明哲執事
Missions Ministry & Deacon Representative on the CMT差傳事工 及 粵語事工委員會執事代表 Eppie Cheng 鄭麗娟執事
Cross-language Outreach Ministry跨語言外展事工 Stephen Chan 陳發鈞執事
Cross-language Outreach Ministry跨語言外展事工 Derek Ng 吳兆光執事
IT,Property Maintenance & Deacon Representative on the EMT  資訊科技,物業維修 及 英語事工委員會執事代表 I-van Leong 梁愛文執事

 

2011-12

Chairman 主席: Joseph Hui 許國堅執事
Vice-Chairman & Human Resources
副主席及人力資源:
Angus Tse 謝剛興執事
Secretary & Information Technology 文書及資訊科技: I-van Leong 梁爱文執事
Financial Secretary 司數: Raymond Chui 徐嘉健執事
Treasurer 司庫: Freddie Wong 黃少輝執事
Cross-language Outreach Ministry 跨語言外展事工: Stephen Chan 陳發鈞執事
Mission Ministry 差傳事工: Eppie Cheng 鄭麗娟執事
Mission Ministry 差傳事工: Anthony Ho 何志成執事
Children and Youth Ministry 兒童及青少年事工: Michael Li 李明哲執事
General Affairs and Property Management 總務及物業管理: Jack Li 李杰光執事
Cross-language Outreach Ministry 跨語言外展事工: Derek Ng 吳兆光執事

 

2009-10

Chairman 主席: Kwok Tat Chan 陳國達執事
Vice-Chairman / Mission Ministry
主席及差傳事工:
Anthony Ho 何志成執事
Secretary 文書: Lincoln Cheung 張世文執事
Financial Secretary/ Church Development Ministry 司數/教會發展事工: Raymond Yu 茹志明執事
Treasurer 司庫: Freddie Wong 黃少輝執事
Youth Ministry 青少年事工: Angela Zhang 張咏紅執事
General Affairs/Property Maintenance 總務/物業維修: Peggy Ngai 魏張碧琪姊妹
Cross-congregation Outreach Ministry 跨語言外展事工 Derek Ng 吳兆光執事
Cross-congregation Outreach Ministry/ Theological Student Scholarship 跨語言外展事工/神學教育基金 Stephen Chan 陳發鈞執事

 

2008-09

Chairman 主席: Kwok Tat Chan 陳國達執事
Vice-Chairman / Mission Ministry
主席及差傳事工:
Anthony Ho 何志成執事
Secretary 文書: Lincoln Cheung 張世文執事
Financial Secretary 司數: Raymond Yu 茹志明執事
Treasurer 司庫: Peggy Ngai 魏張碧琪姊妹
Youth Ministry 青少年事工: Angela Zhang 張咏紅執事

 

2007-08

Chairman 主席: Kwok Tat Chan 陳國達執事
Vice-Chairman / Mission Ministry
主席及差傳事工:
Anthony Ho 何志成執事
Secretary 文書: Lincoln Cheung 張世文執事
Financial Secretary 司數: Raymond Yu 茹志明執事
Treasurer 司庫: Gordon Chan 陳港開執事
Youth Ministry 青少年事工: Angela Zhang 張咏紅執事

Leave a Reply